Name & Department

Aguilar, Jerod - Art
Aker, Ben - Special Education
Ashcroft, Bethany - Language Arts
Bang, Roy - Social Studies/Coach
Balke, Clydene - Performing Arts
Barsness, Leif - Language Arts
Bayus, John - Mathematics
Bean, Angel - Language Arts
Bean, Christian - Social Studies
Benson, Roxanne - Counseling
Berger, Emily - Foreign Language
Blackwelder, Teri - Reading & Language Arts
Bornstein, Emily - Language Arts
Brackett, Dixie- Mathematics
Brindisi, Kristina - Language Arts
Carpenter, Judy - Drafting
Claudio, Krystal - Counseling
Clark, Winnifred - Language Arts/Counseling
Clay, Christine - Mathematics
Coburn, Daniel - Special Education
Coen, Bill - Social Studies
Cook, Toni - Counselor
Dahlstedt, Barbara - Visual Arts
Demeyere, Kelsey - Techonlogy
Dickel, Larry - Science
Dylan, James - Art
Easterday, Eugene- Physical Education/Coach
Echerivel, Monica - Special Education
Eddings, Jillian - Special Education
Funkhauser, Mary Margaret - Mathematics
Gaylord, Mary- Auto-Tech
Gibson, Kelly - Language Arts
Gorske, George - Social Studies
Graham, Kelly - French
Harrison, Sally - Special Education
Heaps, Josh - Social Studies
Henschke, J. - Performing Arts
Hodges, Logan - Mathematics
House, Sandra - Science
Hubbell, Stasia - Mathematics
Jacobs, Sam - Science
Jones, Marquis- Social Studies
Jordan, Craig - Mathematics
Kerr, Lisa- Visual Arts
Klein, Kathryn - Language Arts
Kurant, Joyce- Mathematics
Lawson, Darlene - Science
Lowe, Elizabeth - Language Arts
Lugo, Gabriel - Performing Arts
Luna, Mark - Special Education
Marin, Jake - Physical Education
McAdams, Ashley - Language Arts, Leadership
McAdams, Dan - Social Studies
McCarthy, Hannah -Science
Menter, Elizabeth - Special Education
Miner, Erin- Drama
Mussel, Robert - Social Studies
Nabor, Jaclyn - Physical Education
O'Keefe, James -Social Studies
Olson, Steve - Language Arts
Orr, Raymond - Science
Owen, Ken - Foreign Language
Patterson, Maggie - Agriculture
Peters, Paul- Social Studies
Plum, Debbie - Mathematics
Prado, Shannon - Physical Education
Proctor, Michelle - Language Arts
Reyes, Candy - Media Center Director
Richards, Mauren- Mathematics
Rossi, Stephanie - Mathematics
Shookey, Danny - Naval Science
Silvernail, Samantha - Language Arts
Slovin, James - Foreign Language
Spicer, Martha- School Secretary
Sparks, Shannon - Social Worker
Theory, Elliot- Mathematics
Threadgill, Brian- Mathematics
Threadgill, Doug - Physical Education
Treiber, Pam - Counseling
Varela, Chris - Mathematics
Vega, Garrett - Physical Education
Vega, Emily- Special Education
Walker, Jessica - Language Arts
Watson, Carolyn - Special Education
Westbrook, Matt - Language Arts/Track Coach
Wooldridge, Joseph - Social Studies
Zamar, Henry - Social Studies
Zuckerman, Bill - Naval Science